CureZone   Log On   Join
Re: Please! I need help.
 
newlypositive Views: 4,148
Published: 17 years ago
 
This is a reply to # 1,668

Re: Please! I need help.


I'm HIV positive currently....currently being the opperative word. because of this new procedure I've started (notice I said procedure, not medicine) my viral load went from 85,000 to 4,100 and my CD4 went from 377 to 577, and this occured in a two month period. when I go to get my next Viral load test, I'm sure it will be undetectable. NOW, if and only if you are interested in what I'm doing to reverse the affects of HIV, to keep myself NON symptomatic, and killing the virus, if you want to know, ask me, and I will tell you very candidly.
 
Printer-friendly version of this page Email this message to a friend
Alert Moderators
Report Spam or bad message  Alert Moderators on This GOOD Message

This Forum message belongs to a larger discussion thread. See the complete thread below. You can reply to this message!


 

Donate to CureZone


CureZone Newsletter is distributed in partnership with https://www.netatlantic.com


Contact Us - Advertise - Stats

Copyright 1999 - 2022  curezone.com

1.375 sec, (1)